TSDMGK Dan Members

* disclaimer this page is updated periodically and may not be complete or up to date

Top Yuk Dan O Dan Sa Dan Sam Dan Ee Dan Cho Dan Bottom

Pahl Dan - 8th Degree

Charles Ferraro, Kwan Jang

West Haven, CT

Chil Dan - 7th Degree
Richard Kopf, Sa Bom Oxford
Howard Dugan, Sa Bom Branford
Joseph DeVita, Sa Bom Greenwich
Kenneth Hilliard, Sa Bom Hamden
William Kopf, Sa Bom North Haven
Ricardo Alberto Longinotti, Sa Bom Buenos Aires

Yuk Dan - 6th Degree
James Davidson, Sa Bom Madison
William Lear, Sa Bom Griswold
John Bennett, Jr., Sa Bom Woodbridge
Rocco Tirozzi, Sa Bom West Haven
John McGuiness, III, Sa Bom Stamford
Jeff Talavera, Sa Bom East Haven
Dawn Veign, Sa Bom Wallingford
Steven Arbuckle, Sa Bom Colchester
David Marcarelli, Sa Bom Wallingford
William Conforte, Jr., Sa Bom New Haven
Thomas Cox, Sa Bom Coppell
Seth McCalaster, Sa Bom Willimantic
Brett Riley, Sa Bom New Braunfels
David Cox, Sa Bom Coppell
Paul Carty, Sa Bom West Haven
Bruce Rogers, Sa Bom Darien
James Bergers, Sa Bom Shelton
David Berube, Sa Bom Oakdale
James Savidge, Sa Bom West Haven
Eduardo Pereira, Sa Bom Naugatuck

Top Yuk Dan O Dan Sa Dan Sam Dan Ee Dan Cho Dan Bottom

O Dan - 5th Degree
Ralph Aprile, Jr., Sa Bom Orange
Sean Steefel Sa Bom .
Norton Norzeline, Sa Bom Springfield
Carlos Garcia-Huidobro, Sa Bom Santiago Centro, Chile
Donald Allen, Jr., Sa Bom Orange
Anthony Manchisi, Sa Bom West Haven
Barbi Kantor-Goldenberg, Sa Bom Rye Brook
Edward Chiaramonte, Sa Bom Easton
Christopher Ferraro, Sa Bom West Haven
Gail Davidson, Sa Bom Madison
David Bankowski, Sa Bom Norwalk
Robert Fiondella, Sa Bom North Haven
Kirsten Pauli-Voss, Sa Bom Derby
Richard Welsh, Sa Bom Oxford
Nancy Weida, Sa Bom Portsmouth
Michael Murphy, Sa Bom Branford
Betsy Bearse, Sa Bom Tiverton
Stanley Sherman, Sa Bom South Dartmouth
Peter Prokopis, Sa Bom West Haven
Jason Barrs, Sa Bom North Stonington
Hoke Nunan, Sa Bom Leander
Omar Yacoub, Sa Bom Cos Cob
Ivan Chadunkin, Sa Bom Orange
Lewis Cohen Riverside
Robert Newitter Portchester
Rodney Batista, Sa Bom Kingston
Douglas Chin, Sa Bom Stamford
Jaehoon Park Hingham
Bernard Redfield, Sa Bom Garner
Michael Tabone, Sa Bom Oxford
Brandon Ferraro, Sa Bom West Haven
Andrea Kaman, Sa Bom North Haven
David Brandt, Sa Bom New Braunfels

Top Yuk Dan O Dan Sa Dan Sam Dan Ee Dan Cho Dan Bottom

Sa Dan - 4th Degree
Keith Duncan, Sa Bom Highland
Guy Barnhart, Sa Bom North Haven
Sherry Peele, Sa Bom Hamden
Wilson Phillips, Sa Bom Waterford
Casimir Damilowski, Jr, Sa Bom West Haven
Casimira Caraballo Bazamon
William Rayner, Sa Bom North Branford
Maricel Gatica, Sa Bom Santiago San Joaquin,
Rose LoPresti, Sa Bom Orange
Frank Petrucci, Sa Bom Stratford
Alonso Martinez, Sa Bom Stamford
Klara Crocco,Sa Bom West Haven
Leigh-Anne Crocco, Sa Bom West Haven
Michael Hocurscak, Sa Bom Orange
Jerald White, Sa Bom Orcutt
Derrick Cole Naugatuck
Juan Madariaga, Sa Bom La Florida, Santiago
Patrick Dunn North Haven
Luis Avila Santiago Comuna Puento
Pamela Gorman Portsmouth
Joshua Sherman, Sa Bom South Dartmouth
Adam Sherman, Sa Bom South Dartmouth
Michael Bennett, Sa Bom Woodbridge
Robert Maher, Sr., Sa Bom Wappingers Falls
Dean Meier, Sa Bom .
John Baribeault, Sa Bom North Windham
Barry Schechtman, Sa Bom Stamford
Noelle Talmon, Sa Bom Guilford
Amandio Miranda, Sa Bom Naugatuck
Carl Englund, Sa Bom Prospect
Nancy Anderson, Sa Bom Lewisville
Donald Weber, Jr., Sa Bom Wappingers Falls,
Kimberly Bottini, Sa Bom New Hamburg
Timothy Bearse, Sa Bom Tiverton
Steve Kline Shelton, CT
Bruce Maus West Haven, CT
Craig Ferraro, Sa Bom New Canaan, CT
Brittny Renee Wolda New Braunfels, TX
Ian Kittle, Sa Bom New Canaan, CT
Wayne Stoltzman, Sa Bom Irving, TX
Lois Riley, Sa Bom New Braunfels, TX
Deidre Kelly, Sa Bom Irving, TX
Michael Spilo, Sa Bom Greenwich, CT
Helen Morahan, Sa Bom Salem, CT
Ellen Diaz, Sa Bom Florida
William Nunez Weston
Bland Jensen, Sa Bom Miami
Peter Munk, Sa Bom Stamford
Alma Hamilton, Sa Bom Stamford
Erica Wivagg, Sa Bom Bethany
Anne Himmelright, Sa Bom New Canaan

Top Yuk Dan O Dan Sa Dan Sam Dan Ee Dan Cho Dan Bottom

||| Sam Dan - 3rd Degree
Marcus DeCesare Shelton
Vincent Ginnetti East Haven
Donald Frye, Kyo Sa Pawcatuck
Vinson Ford Fairfield
Allen Abdul, Kyo Sa Kurtistown
Robert Ryan West Haven
Guy Hess Honolulu
Diane Ely, Kyo Sa Farmington
Raymond Siler Red Hook
Norman Moore New Haven
Lijah Barasz Guilford
Jessie Gilbert Seymour
Fred DeAngelo North Haven
Rachel Motz New Braunfels
Danielle Civitello &nbps
Andrew Jaroszewski New Braunfels
Phil Matthews Greenwich
Gary Barr New Braunfels
Michael Stanton Cos Cob
Steven Forlano Norwalk
Sally Richards Charlestown
William Welsh &nbps;
Carolyn Spetland North Haven
Scott Duffy Kerhonkson
Robert Maher &nbps
Nicholas Moore New Haven
Michael Thompson Ulster Park
Ryan Pesce Prospect
Federico Bilotti
Thomas Rozmus &nbps;
Virginia Ayres New Canaan
Dane Helmer Stone Ridge
Richard Weida Portsmouth
Wayne Stoltzman Southlake
Sandra Carol &nbps
Michelle Mercer Hopewell Jct
John Feltenberger New Braunfels
Christopher Aiken Wappingers Falls
Nicholas Margerum Wappingers Falls
Jorge Farfan Santiago
Marcelo Yanez Santiago
Paul Ciarlante &nbps
Juan Sepulveda  
Juan Sepulveda  
Ignacio Prieto Santiago, Santiago
Cecilia Chavez Santiago, Santiago
Francisco Prieto Santiago, Santiago
AbdelAziz Medoukh West Haven
Nathaniel Nill Tiverton
Renee Laudicina Seymour
Shawn Sawyer Canyon Lake
Stephen Verra &nbps;
Colleen Greer Poughkeepsie
Ryan Guerrero Derby
Edward Bankowski, III Stamford
Rebecca Baergen White Plains
Kai Hedbabny Greenwich
Kevyn Brazee, II Colchester
Adan DiStefano
Alain De CosterGreenwich,CT
Chris RockholdLeander,TX

Top Yuk Dan O Dan Sa Dan Sam Dan Ee Dan Cho Dan Bottom

|| Ee Dan - 2nd Degree
Derik Weber Huntington
Vinnie Harrick Oxford
Kristen Smith Attleboro
Donald Ely, Kyo Sa New London
Stacy Owen Branford
Jared Geuss Port Ewen
Lori Martens Forney
Trapper Taylor St. Albans
Steven De Lemos New Braunfels
Deborah Kopf North Haven
Elizabeth Skrobanski, Kyo Sa Lake Monticello
Richard Wygle New Braunfels
Justin Stroup Orange
Craig Ferrero Bridgeport
Arthur Stamatien Oakdale
Theo Constantine
Jason Kilby Waterbury
Andrew Brooks, Kyo Sa Austin
Eric Mueller Cheshire
Geoffrey Smith Riverside
Alan Weiss Madison
Bonnie Weathers Waco,
Cody Lahl Stone Ridge
Maarten Reilingh Redhook
Steven Ybanez  
Scott Skyrm New Canaan
Eric Feliciano Prospect
Carl Wivagg Bethany
Kurt Wivagg Bethany
Jessica DeTullio Prospect
Luke Paraskevas Greenwich
Philip Rose Accord
Marsha Helmer Stone Ridge
Julia Rose Accord
Griffin Johnston Accord
Bryan Cannizzaro Stone Ridge
Diane Smith Poughkeepsie
Stephen Smith Poughkeepsie
Alexandra Navarro Cos Cob
Christopher Silman Austin
Alexa Van Tright Stone Ridge
Matthew Hudobenko Waterbury
Joshua Roloson Hurley
Cody House New Braunfels
Thomas Parker Accord
Anna Parker Accord
Michael Shirk Cottekill
James McCullough Canyon Lake
Duane Neel New Braunfels
Elisabeth Luond Scotland
Jacob Annello Salem
Madeline Zeiss New Canaan
Evan Greer Poughkeepsie
Mackenzie Neel New Braunfels
Brianna Gallowe Poughkeepsie
Victoria Marie White Poughkeepsie
Michael Alsina Cedar Park,
Esteban Ardiles Santiago
Moises Miranda  
Fabian Valladares Santiago
Douglas Gobeille Waltham
Hugh McKenney Salem
Christina Luddy Prospect
Sydney Van Antwerp New Haven
Danzel White Stamford
Michael Said Salem
Michael Alan Jackson Portsmouth
Jacqueline Cruz West Haven
Nikolai Muth Nicoad
Siddhi Hayes Accord
Eric Kyle Darwin Coppell
Nicola Gentry New Braunfels
Rebecca Baldasty North Windham
Ezra Neal Pflugerville
Martha D'Adamo New Canaan
Susie Cuseo Monroe
Stefan Gildea Bethany
Erik Smith Attenboro
Lenka Horakova New Canaan
Daniel Walker Gales Ferry
Arthur Quarequio Bethany
Hailey Bourgeau Ansonia
Russell Hallmark New Braunfels
Nathaniel Heiden Shelton
Samantha Murphy Hopewell Junction
Tierney Lawlor Ansonia
Connor McGinnis Shelton
Miguel Fortes Santiago de Chile
Beverly Nill Tiverton
Peter D'Adamo New Canaan
Leo Brace, Jr. Stamford
Noeme Magracia Old Greenwich
Shirley Mojica Wappingers Falls
Ana Campos Boston
James Vasquez, Kyo Sa Austin
Harrisen Tilery West Haven
Ashley Hestand Leander
Joseph Scotch New Braunfels
Christopher Sanchez Willimantic
Aravind Kannan Cedar Park
Matthew Eyler  
Renee Davis New Braunfels
Kaleb Barrett Naugatuck
Tassos Bareiss Stamford
Laura Eber Stamford
Bo Pieschel Region 1
Christina Davis New Braunfels
Kareem Hekal Stamford
Darryl Brinkley, Jr. Stamford
Rhiannon Brown Hopewell Junction
Adam Davis New Braunfels
Veronica Murphy Hopewell Junction
Nicholas Sawyer Canyon Lake
Summer Spear Bethany
Robert Mosley Groton
Laura Nicholson Cedar Park
John "Jay" Voss New Braunfels
Debra Sparkman New Braunfels
Charles McManus, Jr. Ansonia
Cara Tribbey New Braunfels
Connor Altman New Canaan
Griffin Donnelly New Canaan
Kathryn Hill Cedar Park
Charles Austin Nicholson Cedar Park
Daniela Coliboro Chile
Natalia Maturana San Miguel
Gabriel Maturana San Miguel.
Jimmie Gumbus Stamford
Richard Ahlers Nhoboken
Jason Thornhill Stamford
Cara Cortese Greenwich
Ashley Burke Ports
Matthew Cabrera Stamford
Ryan Guzhnay West Haven
Sederick Acosta West Haven
Parfait Mwez Cedar Park
Roberto Avila Chile
Daniel Delenela Rpund Rock
Michael Cordelli Cos Cob
Paul Burke Portsmouth
Marlene Harrington Portsmouth
Kathleen Gray Greenwich
Bradford Heines Shelton
Sara Heines Shelton
Anne Eisner Hopewell Junction
Marco Grandinetti Cos Cob
Christopher Burke Ports
Ibrahim Brown Colchester
James O'Loughlin Waterbury
Michael Wittner Greenwich
Henry Pugh, Jr., Kyo Sa Belton
Patrick Dillon Riverside
Dagoberto SaavedraChile,

Top Yuk Dan O Dan Sa Dan Sam Dan Ee Dan Cho Dan Bottom

Cho Dan - 1st Degree
Nicholas Squeglia West Haven
Virginia Tabone Oxford
Christopher Fountain Stamford
Andrea Brocco Kingston
Andrew Lorig Greenwich
Jamal Moses Kimgston
Anna Abdul Kurtistown
Daisy Matthews Greenwich
Jim McGee, III Rye
Zachary Motz New Braunfels
Ben Matthews Greenwich
Edward Wuensch, III New Braunfels
Eric Wuensch New Braunfels
Tobin McGee Rye
Kevin Cristiani Olivebridge
Brittany Hadfield Waterford
Bobby Kowan Torrance
James Ryan Greenwich
John Stasko, Jr. North Haven
Jeremy Hudler Boiceville
Martin Shomstein Bridgeport
Katharine Hamilton Stamford
Edward Giglio Weston
Andrew Furlani Kingston
Cesar Rubio Santiago
Andrew Carr Riverside
Klaus Schmidt Redhook
Scott Lauher Madison
Theresa Ann Marie Nunez Weston
Nick Langling Hurley
Jaspa Plough New Braunfels
Rebecca Minck Cottekill
Sebastian Munoz Ramos  
Patricio Valladares  
Gary Closius Salem
Donna Harwood New Braunfels
Andrew Bader Cottekill
Aaron Steinberg Guilford
Troy Gentry New Braunfels
Eliodoro Nieves  
Mary O'Connell Bethany
Vance Pinchbeck Red Hook
Sierra Gryson High Falls
Tyreid Harry Wappingers Falls
Brandon Opuszynski Wallingford
Nicholas Fedele Stamford
Vanessa Jordan Harwood New Braunfels
Robert Booth West Warwick
Jacob Benesch Tiverton
Jessica Siler Red Hook
Connor Dwulet New Braunfels
Michael Fiondella, Jr. Bethany
Gerald Furlani Kingston
Leona Shelton Stone Ridge
Ramesh Prasher-Brace Stamford
Edward Torres New Braunfels
Marlisa Rodriguez West Haven
Austin Hall-Davis Accord
Ryan Shea Bethany
William Hunter Harwood New Braunfels
Linda Curcio Riverside
Becky Heulitt New Braunfels
Francis Ambrogio, II Greenwich
Ho-Ming Lee Wappingers Falls
Sharon Hoskins Portsmouth
Taylor Tribbey New Braunfels
Ousmane Diallo West Haven
Max Barresi Greenwich
Mina Nakhla Cedar Park
Timothy Redfearn Hopewell Junction
Claudia D'Adamo New Canaan
Brian Sears Wappingers Falls
Michael Fiondella Bethany
Kolton Warren New Braunfels
Maxwell Stratton Accord
Tanner Hinsey Seguin
Daniel Buffington Naugatuck
Laura Purcell West Haven
Nicholas Fiondella Bethany
Nikolas Koutroumanis Woodbridge
Emily D'Adamo New Canaan
Amanda Grace Smith New Braunfels
Casey Castellano Wappingers Falls
Mary Rose Fiondella Bethany
David Eustice Guilford
Trevor Ronald Heulitt New Braunfels
Rolando Gallardo Santaigo
Darwin Llopis Chile
Jorge Forni Santiago de Chile
Vladimir Munoz Chile
Estefany Llopis Chile
Hernan Zegers Chile
Bryan Blackmon Allen
Samuel Tilery West Haven
Robert Cabral Little Compton
Robert DeFruscio Greenwich
Carol Thompson Ulster Park
Angela Bader Cottekill
Dwayne Smith Oxford
Bradford Heacock Owings Mills
Sandrine DeCoster Greenwich
Gina Fereira Stamford
Peter Tierney Wappingers Falls
Amanda Cline Tiverton
Matthew Gilman Salem
Gary Martin, Jr. Naugatuck
Benjamin Burstein Stamford
Francis Ambrogio, III Greenwich
Craig Roman Stamford
Camille Matonis Greenwich
Joshua DeMarco New Canaan
Joshua Sweeney Hurley
Harrison Harkey New Canaan
Ryan VanVleet New Canaan
Emmett Hitz Kerhonkson
David Hill Cedar Park
Suzanne Hill Cedar Park
Ronald Heulitt New Braunfels
Jamica Ray Sequin
Brian Martin New Braunfels
Adam Whitacre Coppell
Chris McKee Cedar Park,
Madeline Scotch New Braunfels,
Christiana Moline Spring Branch
Luke Whaley Cedar Park
Emma Woodall New Braunfels
Devon Rose Castoe Cedar Park
Andrew Alsina Cedar Park
Melanie Leigh Cedar Park
Jonathan Logan Hitt Round Rock
William Taylor Pensacola
Reri Robello Volcano
Sabrina Robello Volcano
David Robello Volcano
Stephen Robello Volcano
Joshua Paszkiewicz Kansas City
Ed Perry The Hills
Nataly Concha Chile
Thomas Kilgore, III Pensacola
Susan Hoehl Stamford
Beth Young Norwalk
John Gizzi Kissimmee
Carlos Marcano West Haven
Taiji Iwase New London
Peter Hagman Stamford
Erica Reini-Frias Kissimmee
Stefan Ramirez Wappingers Falls
Molly Schneider Stamford
Timothy Walton Wappingers Falls
Michael Smith Hopewell Junction
Alexandra Iqbal Darien
Kyle Meade Hopewell Junction
Jacob Schneidermeyer Darien
Christopher Wright Poughquag
Jamie Fedele Stamford
Jacob Rowland Wappingers Falls
Danielle Brace Stamford
Corey Cox Cedar Park
Ari Spilo Greenwich
Samantha Brace Stamford
Caleb Horn Canyon Lake
Autumn Whaley Cedar Park
Eduardo Guerrero Chile
Daniel Medina Chile
David Moises Tapia Chile
Clara Munoz Chile
Maikol Robles Chile
Rodrigo Llopis Chile
Camilo Gonzalez Chile
Thomas Kilgore Penscola
Marisella Sepulveda Chile
Donald Brooks Darien
Jennifer Elliott New Braunfels
Dale Hernden Stamford
Daniel Nascimento Stamford
Cody Anderson New Braunfels
Miroslav Golodinski Stamford
David Weathers Waco,
Krystina Haefner Rand Rock
Brian Bower Brooklyn
Douglas Briere Beacon Falls
Joshua Martinez Austin
Zachary Strohm Wappingers Falls
Thomas Hunt, III Naugatuck
Dhanan Lathia Woodbridge
Jose Manuel Gallegos Fishkill
Justin Martinez Austin
Kimberly Eagleston Kingston
Kyle Sears Wappingers Falls
Mert Erdenizmenli Austin
Raquel Hunn New Braunfels
Quintin Faour Canyon Lake
Parker Walsh Cold Spring
Jeffrey Alexander Neumann Clinton Corners
Douglas Knopf Stamford
Maria Jose Gallegos Fishkill
Tanay Lathia Woodbridge
Abigail Dunkin New Braunfels
Kevin Cline Tiverton
Aalaa Alomari Cedar Park
Jessica Kuchta West Haven
Sujith Nalabolu Woodbridge
Matthew Morgan Fishkill
Dawson MacLeod Cedar Park
Daniel Wivagg Bethany
Matthew Dailis Shelton
Trevor Babin Huntington
Zachary Sawyer Canyon Lake
Chase Cortese Greenwich
Kyle McGinnis Shelton
Chase Holt New Braunfels
Claire Hall Pensacola
Paul Baillargeon Norwich
Alain De Coster Greenwich
Enrique Osalvo Maria Signorini Buenos Aires
Alejandro Ioannis Bustamante Buenos Aires
Karl Weber Huntington
Larry Covin  
Karl Weber  
David Robinson  
Michelle Hill  
William Brown  
Linette Usowski  
Dana Evans  
Renee Mauro  
Kim Hurd  
Crystal Hartley  
Kenneth Goins Jr.  
Matthew Bangel  
Bradley Heath  
Devin Kelley  
John Keith  
Amanda List  
Kevin Ryan  
Daniel Troiano  
Katherine Hill  
Daniella LaPegna  
Matthew Termini  
Steven Termini  
Brendan Pasley  
Kelly McNamara  
Elliot Wolff  
Jeffery Mosley  
AuthurHigby  
Joseph Creen  
Jacob Pyburn  
Gregory Zales  
Nathan Arndt  
James Randon  
Olivia Conforti  
Joshua Pasket  
Gregory Lurito  
Christopher Cuchelo  
Luke Harrold  
Maura Pasley  
Robert Zielinski  
Madison Guptill  
Marcos Iqbal  
Jordan List  
Kennedy List  
Julia Conforti  
Ryan Hauser  
Cooper Blow  
Theresa Pasket  
Guillermo Perez  
Anthony Pereia  
James Ottaviano  
Patricia Cuchelo  
Christopher Hunt  
Alexander Slanski  
Kole Hey  
Bodie Malik  
Haley Meade  
Logan Blow  
Ayah Alomari  
Grayson Arndt  
Dustin Voss  
Kevin Hey  
Matthew Farly  
Francisco Alvaro  
Charles Cortese  
Kerin Whitmore  
Carmelo Venero Sr.  
Noel Frawley  
Sean O’Brien  
Pablo Paredes  
Sarah Bergers  
Solomon Scherban  
Emily Dare  
Michele Morrell  
David Andrade  
Chelsea Myette  
Catherine Wiener  
Brant Hoffman  
Caithlyn Sanchez  
Amamda Bobbyn  
Fletcher Bonin  
Neghan Hook  
Nenekesiw Grignon  
James Dobbyn  
Jesse Yuille  
Scott Butler  
Morgan Troiano  
Alessandro Tagliavia  
Andrew Greenwood  
Leonard Ciavarella III  
Brian Roman  
Bernardo Gallegos  
Brenden Bozorgmit  
Kerry Wolff  
Trevor Donnelly  
Carmelo Venero Jr.  
Laura Cuseo  
John LeeMahomet,IL
Luis HerreraSantiago,CHILE
Debbie SinelliGreenwich,CT
Raymond DunnGreenwich,CT
Jack VossDerby,CT
Jon De La GarzaNew Braunfels,TX
Tom ListOrange,CT
Mark LajovisStamford,CT
Ken FergusonOakdale,CT
Susan WhiteNew Braunfels,TX
Melanie DuettchenStamford,CT
Diego Jofre MundySantiago,CHILE
German Suarez MoralesSantiago,CHILE
Rodolfo Suarez MoralesSantiago,CHILE
Elizabeth RandonNew Canaan,CT
Peter DeAngelisPortsmouth,RI
Sendy OlivaresSantiago,CHILE
Chelsey DonohoeNew Braunfels,TX
Daniel FrancisWappingers Falls,NY
Scott HuleyGreenwich,CT
John RohmeGreenwich,CT
Amy BerishFishkill,NY
Cassie FergusonSan Marcus,TX
Michael PankonienCoppell,TX
Matthew BenjaminStamford,CT
Fabian ArriagadaSantiago,CHILE
Kent GiblinCedar Park,TX
Dylan PaulsLittle Compton,RI
Thomas O'HaraTiverton,RI
Levi KlinzmannCanyon Lake,TX
Cameron GrayGreenwich,CT
Pia MolinaSantiago,CHILE
Sean TaylorStamford,CT
Gabriel BakerNew Braunfels,TX
Jordan EricksonGarrison,NY
Samantha ConnollyPoughquag,NY
Michael QuitoShelton,CT
Joshua FedorkoShelton,CT
Bethany AdamsNew Braunfels,TX
Alexander DunnGrenwich,CT
Jessica RoeWappingers Falls,NY
Joseph SmithHopewell Junction,NY
Christopher PereiraShelton,CT
Cade AndersonNew Braunfels,TX
Anastasia RyskinShelton,CT
Valentina Garcia-HuidobroSantiago,CHILE
Christopher MirandaSantiago,CHILE
Ricardo GalanKissimmee,FL
Melanie LopezKissimmee,FL
John EisnerHopewell Junction,NY

Yuk Dan O Dan Sa Dan Sam Dan Sa Dan Cho Dan End

TSDMGK Members